Contact Us

1611 W Ina Rd,Tucson,AZ,85704,US

Tucson, AZ | 2,487 sq. ft. | $ 7,461.00/mo

  • 1611 W Ina Rd,Tucson,AZ,85704,US Tucson,AZ
Space Available: 2,487 sq. ft.
Type: Office - Warehouse
Est. Rent: 3.00/SF/Month

 

 

- Medical suite on high traffic artery - Plentiful parking in front of office - Located in Ina Road Professional Center - Close to Northwest Hospital

 

Details on Landlord incentives and special offers

1661 N Swan Rd,Tucson,AZ,85712,US1661 N Swan Rd,Tucson,AZ,85712,US

Tucson, AZ
Office
Warehouse
14,494
sq. ft.

Tucson, AZ
Office
Warehouse
14,494
sq. ft.
6600-6648 E Carondelet Dr,Tucson,AZ,85710,US6600-6648 E Carondelet Dr,Tucson,AZ,85710,US

Tucson, AZ
Office
Warehouse
1,650
sq. ft.
732 N Stone Ave,Tucson,AZ,85705,US732 N Stone Ave,Tucson,AZ,85705,US

Tucson, AZ
Office
Warehouse
4,700
sq. ft.
3655 E 2nd St,Tucson,AZ,85716,US3655 E 2nd St,Tucson,AZ,85716,US

Tucson, AZ
Office
Warehouse
11,259