Contact Us

7452 N La Cholla Blvd,Tucson,AZ,85741,US

Tucson, AZ | 1,760 sq. ft. | $ 3,520.00/mo

  • 7452 N La Cholla Blvd,Tucson,AZ,85741,US Tucson,AZ
Space Available: 1,760 sq. ft.
Type: Office - Warehouse
Est. Rent: 2.00/SF/Month

 

 

Beautiful Office Park. Custom Building and lots designed and built for you. Prime location on La Cholla Blvd with convenient access to Foothills Mall, restaurants, Northwest Hospital and Interstate 10. Enjoy pride of ownership of your own land and office building. Reserved covered parking. Prime location on La Cholla Blvd with convenient access to Foothills Mall, restaurants, Northwest Hospital and Interstate 10.

 

Details on Landlord incentives and special offers

1661 N Swan Rd,Tucson,AZ,85712,US1661 N Swan Rd,Tucson,AZ,85712,US

Tucson, AZ
Office
Warehouse
14,494
sq. ft.

Tucson, AZ
Office
Warehouse
14,494
sq. ft.
6600-6648 E Carondelet Dr,Tucson,AZ,85710,US6600-6648 E Carondelet Dr,Tucson,AZ,85710,US