Contact Us

1660 N Monroe St,Tallahassee,FL,32303,US

Tallahassee, FL | 14,850 sq. ft. | $ 14,850.00/mo

  • 1660 N Monroe St,Tallahassee,FL,32303,US Tallahassee,FL
Space Available: 14,850 sq. ft.
Type: Retail - Warehouse
Est. Rent: 1.00/SF/Month

 

 

Renewed Leases! No Coronavirus rent deferment, Tenants are paying full rent! 14,850 square foot fully leased building. Located on out parcel to a very busy Publix anchored center. AC zoning affords maximum flexibility. Virtually unlimited parking, cross parking and access easements with the Publix Property. Building is well maintained. Excellent payment history. With access from 3 major four-lane streets total, traffic count is over 70,000 VPD. Off-site storm water management by the City of Tallahassee. There are no Publix use restrictions on the Property.

 

Details on Landlord incentives and special offers

1660 N Monroe St,Tallahassee,FL,32303,US1660 N Monroe St,Tallahassee,FL,32303,US

Tallahassee, FL
Retail
Warehouse
14,850
sq. ft.
307 N Adams St,Tallahassee,FL,32301,US307 N Adams St,Tallahassee,FL,32301,US