Contact Us

1429 Don St, Naples, FL, 34104

Naples, FL | 21,750 sq. ft. | $ 27,187.50/mo

  • 1429 Don St, Naples, FL, 34104 Naples,FL
  • 1429 Don St, Naples, FL, 34104 Naples,FL
  • 1429 Don St, Naples, FL, 34104 Naples,FL
Space Available: 21,750 sq. ft.
Type: Industrial - Warehouse
Est. Rent: 1.25/SF/Month

 

 

The subject property is located within Airport Industrial Park.? Located on the corner of Mercantile Avenue and Don Street.? Just minutes away from I-75.?

 

Details on Landlord incentives and special offers

4776 Radio Rd,Naples,FL,34104,US4776 Radio Rd,Naples,FL,34104,US

Naples, FL
Industrial
Warehouse
1,500
sq. ft.
3538 Plover Ave, Naples, FL, 341173538 Plover Ave, Naples, FL, 34117

Naples, FL
Industrial
Warehouse
6,747
sq. ft.
1400 Rail Head Blvd, Naples, FL, 341101400 Rail Head Blvd, Naples, FL, 34110

Naples, FL
Industrial
Warehouse
26,215
sq. ft.
4361 Corporate Square, Naples, FL, 341044361 Corporate Square, Naples, FL, 34104

Naples, FL
Industrial
Warehouse
10,568
sq. ft.
1429 Don St, Naples, FL, 341041429 Don St, Naples, FL, 34104

Naples, FL
Industrial