Contact Us

8230 E Broadway Blvd,Tucson,AZ,85710,US

Tucson, AZ | 1,470 sq. ft. | $ 1,470.00/mo

  • 8230 E Broadway Blvd,Tucson,AZ,85710,US Tucson,AZ
Space Available: 1,470 sq. ft.
Type: Office - Warehouse
Est. Rent: 1.00/SF/Month

 

 

Desirable east side office location with visibility on Broadway Blvd. This property consists of two suites, that could be easily combined to make one larger suite, or lease one suite and use your preferred space. Will not be sold separately. Plenty of parking, with a recently replaced parking surface. Bathrooms are shared with one adjacent user. Call today for a showing.

 

Details on Landlord incentives and special offers

1661 N Swan Rd,Tucson,AZ,85712,US1661 N Swan Rd,Tucson,AZ,85712,US

Tucson, AZ
Office
Warehouse
14,494
sq. ft.

Tucson, AZ
Office
Warehouse
14,494
sq. ft.
6600-6648 E Carondelet Dr,Tucson,AZ,85710,US6600-6648 E Carondelet Dr,Tucson,AZ,85710,US

Tucson, AZ
Office
Warehouse
1,650