Contact Us

402 SE 6th Ave,Delray Beach,FL,33483,US

Delray Beach, FL | 5,194 sq. ft. | $ 24,671.50/mo

  • 402 SE 6th Ave,Delray Beach,FL,33483,US Delray Beach,FL
Space Available: 5,194 sq. ft.
Type: Medical - Warehouse
Est. Rent: 4.75/SF/Month

 

 

Built in 2016.... this Class A Medical Bldg on US1 is just 4 blocks from Atlantic Ave. FULL BLDG GENERATOR SPRINKLERED MOVE IN READY 9 EXAM ROOMS 2 PRIVATE OFFICES DR. ASST OFFICE BREAK ROOM

 

Details on Landlord incentives and special offers

402 SE 6th Ave,Delray Beach,FL,33483,US402 SE 6th Ave,Delray Beach,FL,33483,US

Delray Beach, FL
Medical
Warehouse
5,194
sq. ft.
6201 N Federal Hwy,Boca Raton,FL,33487,US6201 N Federal Hwy,Boca Raton,FL,33487,US

Boca Raton, FL
Medical
Warehouse
3,500
sq. ft.
5300 W Hillsboro Blvd,Coconut Creek,FL,33073,US5300 W Hillsboro Blvd,Coconut Creek,FL,33073,US

Coconut Creek, FL
Medical
Warehouse
2,277
sq. ft.
5350 W Hillsboro Blvd,Coconut Creek,FL,33073,US5350 W Hillsboro Blvd,Coconut Creek,FL,33073,US

Coconut Creek, FL
Medical